logo
Nhà Sản phẩmVải chức năng

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Chứng nhận
Trung Quốc SEVNNA TEXTILE Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc SEVNNA TEXTILE Chứng chỉ
Khách hàng đánh giá
Chúng tôi đã mua vải từ SEVNNA TEXTILE trong 10 năm qua và nhận thấy công ty đã phát triển với tư cách là nhà cung cấp đồ bơi tái chế và vải mặc tập yoga.

—— David Jones

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Hình ảnh lớn :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Hàng hiệu: Functional Fabrics
Chứng nhận: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Thanh toán:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Giá bán: Có thể đàm phán
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Sự miêu tả
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Làm nổi bật:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Chi tiết liên lạc
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Người liên hệ: John Chin

Tel: +8613922499663

Fax: 86-757-85758834

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)