|
Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
|
| Composition: | 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex | Quick Drying: | Yes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lightweight: | Yes | Colorfast: | Yes |
| Feature: | Natural Environment, Breathable | Uv Protection: | Yes |
| Width: | 200gsm | Machine Washable: | Yes |
| Làm nổi bật: | colorfast functional fabrics,commercial industrial textiles,extended performance fabrics |
||
Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i
Người liên hệ: John Chin
Tel: +8613922499663
Fax: 86-757-85758834